We are missing contact information on the students listed below. Please help us reconnect with them by providing their contact information on our Alumni page or by emailing Rob at the St. Hubert School office.

 

8th Grade Class of 1980(missing yearbook)

  • Susan Anderson
  • Terry Burke
  • Angie Geason
  • Chuck Johnson
  • Julie Krause
  • Eileen Larkin
  • Tammy Larson (Preisen)
  • Lisa Martin
  • Joe McCarthy
  • Tom (Ty) McCarthy
  • Kathy McGillivray (Noziska)
  • Cindy Schmieg

8th Grade Class of 1981 (missing yearbook)

  • Tammy Beauchane
  • Joe Bridge
  • Jim Dalsin
  • Nikki Dockendorf
  • Mike Duffy
  • Janel Geason
  • Paul Henry
  • Stephen Henry
  • Paul Jendro
  • Greg Larkin
  • Teresa Malakowski
  • Gerhardt Schwankl
  • Eberhard Treptow
  • Dan Wagner
  • Tom Wahlen
  • Lisa Winkel
  • Diane Zachman

8th Grade Class of 1982 (can you help with first names?)(missing yearbook)

  • M. Duffy
  • S. Gault
  • K. Geason
  • C. Glisczinski
  • Jenny Hennum (Bruder)
  • James Larkin
  • M. Miller
  • W. O'Reilly
  • L. Pearson
  • C. Portner
  • J. Reger
  • C. Routs
  • C. Russell
  • P. Schneider
  • J. Thurston
  • K. Treptow
  • S. Wagner
  • D. Warren

8th Grade Class of 1983 (missing yearbook)

  • Shawn Beauchane
  • Troy Bentley
  • Carla Cranston
  • Amy Dalsin
  • Krystal Dockendorf
  • Michelle Eastburn
  • Ann Glisczinski
  • Lori Grieco
  • Shelia Havlik
  • Kathy Johnson
  • Paul Johnson
  • Robert Kelzer
  • Jeff Knight
  • Margret Larkin
  • Robert Leuthner
  • Robert Mechtel
  • Robert Naber
  • Tony Riegert
  • Tracy Schmieg
  • Chris Sinnen
  • Jason Vohnoutka
  • Anne Williams

8th Grade Class of 1984 (missing yearbook & class picture)

  • Carla Bridges
  • Todd Cronin
  • Toska Hensley
  • Stacy Kerber
  • Tim Kispert
  • Katie Winkle

8th Grade Class of 1985 (missing yearbook)

  • Denise Dimler
  • Emily Eastburn
  • Dan Gliscinski
  • Megan McCarthy
  • Michael Nabor
  • Jennifer Reigert
  • Julie Wagner

8th Grade Class of 1986

  • Karen Glisczinski
  • Kim Knudtson
  • Chris Koshenina
  • Jenny Kreger
  • Alison Murphy
  • Jon Wacker

8th Grade Class of 1987 (missing yearbook)

  • Shanna Anderson
  • Matt Dimler
  • John Duda
  • Jennifer Neumam (Schindler)
  • Angie Rietschel (Dalsin)
  • James Stodola

8th Grade Class of 1988

  • Grethen Evans (Johnson)
  • Ayanna Kelly
  • Sara Schnathors (Myskevitz)
  • Anne Marie Tester
  • Christine Warren (Wasylyk)

8th Grade Class of 1989

  • Nicole Anderson
  • Christian Bauer
  • Maged Bishara
  • Grady Granros
  • John Henry
  • Christina Kawlewski
  • Andrew Larkin
  • Matthew McGraw
  • Justin Pidcock
  • Mary Titler (O'Neill)
  • Alicia Travis
  • Aaron Tritz
  • Gregg Wassink